#
  
CZK
menu eshop

patchworková pravítka a šablony, patchwork , šití patchworku, patchworkové vzory

patchwork, quilting, patchworkové šablony, videonávody, Řezání a Gravírování Laserem

menu
Shopping Cart
total: 0 Kč (0pc.)
perm_identity Login | Create Account
Rulers and Templates
Set QPX
Laser Cutting and Engraving
CATALOG zavřít
CURRENCY
ACTION PRODUCTS

Patchwork Ruler V Block NEON

Discount: 640 Kč (-10%)
Price: 576 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Wing Clipper NEON

Discount: 600 Kč (-10%)
Price: 540 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Twister NEON

Discount: 420 Kč (-10%)
Price: 378 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Large Star 8,5 inch NEON

Discount: 519 Kč (-10%)
Price: 467 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Triangl 8 inch NEON

Discount: 380 Kč (-10%)
Price: 342 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Rising Star NEON

Discount: 460 Kč (-10%)
Price: 414 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Hexagon

Discount: 550 Kč (-10%)
Price: 495 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Kaleidoscope

Discount: 495 Kč (-10%)
Price: 446 Kč

Patchwork templates Labyrinth

Discount: 369 Kč (-10%)
Price: 332 Kč

Patchwork Ruler Pineapple Large

Discount: 640 Kč (-10%)
Price: 576 Kč
 

Personal data

The protection of personal data of the buyer, who is a natural person, is provided by Act No. 101/2000 Coll., On the protection of personal data, as amended.
The buyer agrees to the processing of the following personal data: name and surname, residential address, identification number, tax identification number, e-mail address, and telephone number (hereinafter collectively referred to as "personal data").
The buyer agrees to the processing of personal data by the seller, for the purposes of exercising the rights and obligations under the purchase agreement, for the purposes of maintaining a user account and for the purpose of sending information and business messages to the buyer.
The Buyer acknowledges that he is obliged to state his personal data (during registration, in his user account, when ordering from the web interface of the store) correctly and truthfully and that he is obliged to inform the Seller without undue delay of any change in his personal data.
The seller may authorize a third party to process the buyer's personal data as a processor. Apart from the persons transporting the goods, personal data will not be passed on to third parties by the seller without the prior consent of the buyer.
Personal data will be processed indefinitely. Personal data will be processed in electronic form in an automated manner or in printed form in a non-automated manner.
The buyer confirms that the personal data provided is accurate and that he was informed that this is a voluntary provision of personal data.
In the event that the buyer believes that the seller or processor (Article 9.5) performs the processing of his personal data, which is contrary to the protection of private and personal life of the buyer or contrary to law, especially if the personal data are inaccurate with respect to for the purpose of their processing, may:
ask the seller or processor for an explanation,
require the seller or processor to remedy the situation thus created. In particular, it may involve blocking, correcting, supplementing or disposing of personal data. If the buyer's request is found to be justified according to the previous sentence, the seller or processor shall immediately remove the defective condition. If the seller or processor does not comply with the request, the buyer has the right to contact the Office for Personal Data Protection directly. This provision does not affect the right of the buyer to contact the Office for Personal Data Protection directly with his complaint.
If the buyer requests information about the processing of his personal data, the seller is obliged to provide this information. The seller has the right to demand a reasonable payment for the provision of information according to the previous sentence, not exceeding the costs necessary for the provision of information.
SENDING COMMERCIAL MESSAGES AND STORING COOKIES
The Buyer agrees to the sending of information related to the goods, services or business of the Seller to the electronic address of the Buyer and further agrees to the sending of commercial communications by the Seller to the electronic address of the Buyer.
The buyer agrees to the storage of so-called cookies on his computer. If it is possible to make a purchase on the website and fulfill the seller's obligations under the purchase contract without storing so-called cookies on the buyer's computer, the buyer may revoke the consent under the previous sentence at any time.